Meny

Vare.nr 133-2428

SFP BiDi WDM TX1550/RX1310 Singlemode 40km (EX) 1.25Gbps

Les mer

Varianter

Ser du ikke oppsettet? Kontakt oss - vi hjelper deg til riktig løsning!
Tilgjengelighet 17
Levering 1-2 dager
390 NOK eks. mva
  • Teknisk spesifikasjon

    Model SFP
    SFP
    Connector
    LC
    Interface
    Singlefiber
    Data rate
    1.25Gbps
    Range
    40

Alternativer for dette produktet