Meny

Vare.nr 133-2449

SFP BiDi WDM TX1490/RX1310 Singlemode 40km (EX) 1.25Gbps

Les mer

Ser du ikke oppsettet? Kontakt oss - vi hjelper deg til riktig løsning!
Tilgjengelighet 0
Levering 2-10 dager
736 NOK eks. mva
  • Teknisk spesifikasjon

    Model SFP
    SFP
    Connector
    LC
    Interface
    Singlefiber
    Data rate
    1.25Gbps
    Wavelength TX/RX
    1490/1310
    Range
    40
    DDMI
    Yes

Alternativer for dette produktet