Meny

Vare.nr 33-2419

SFP BiDi WDM TX1490/RX1310 SC Singlemode 20km (LX) 1.25Gbps

Les mer

Varianter

Ser du ikke oppsettet? Kontakt oss - vi hjelper deg til riktig løsning!
Tilgjengelighet 0
Levering 2-10 dager
  • Teknisk spesifikasjon

    Model SFP
    SFP
    Interface
    Singlefiber
    Range
    20
    Data rate
    1.25Gbps
    Connector
    SC
    Temperature SFP

Alternativer for dette produktet