Meny

Vare.nr 33-2453

SFP BiDi WDM TX1310/RX1490 Singlemode SC 40km (EX) 1.25Gbps

Les mer

Ser du ikke oppsettet? Kontakt oss - vi hjelper deg til riktig løsning!
Tilgjengelighet 0
Levering 2-10 dager
  • Teknisk spesifikasjon

    Model SFP
    SFP
    Interface
    Singlefiber
    Range
    40
    Data rate
    1.25Gbps
    Connector
    SC
    Temperature SFP

Alternativer for dette produktet